Kandidaten

Name Wahl Liste Einheit der Einreichung
MIESEN Alexander EU PFF-MR Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
BAUMANN ARNEMANN Christine EU ECOLO Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
LEJEUNE Andreas EU ProDG Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
HENDGES Martin EU ECOLO Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
STEIGLEDER Theresa EU DierAnimal Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
GENTGES Christoph EU PFF-MR Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
WETZELS-BECKERS Ilona EU SP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
HENDRICH Markus EU ProDG Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
CREUTZ-VILVOYE Patricia EU CSP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
PREUSCHE Sandy EU DierAnimal Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
HOFFMANN Marco EU VIVANT Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
ZIMMERMANN Matthias EU SP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
DHUR Marion EU CSP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
BODEM Olaf EU SP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
MEYER Andreas EU VIVANT Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
COMOTH Elke EU ProDG Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
MEESSEN Anne EU PFF-MR Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
TREISE Lucas EU DierAnimal Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
ARIMONT Pascal EU CSP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
BLANKEN Lieselotte EU ProDG Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
KEVER Alain EU ProDG Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
MERTES Alain EU VIVANT Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
JACOBS Sabine EU VIVANT Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
PETERS Elena EU VIVANT Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
KEVER Céline EU SP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
BALTER Michael EU VIVANT Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
VEITHEN Stefan EU CSP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
FRANZEN Daniel EU CSP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
MEDAU Marvin EU DierAnimal Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
ISAŃSKA Monika EU SP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
FRANK Luc EU CSP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
BREUER Guido EU SP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
THAQI Shqiprim EU ECOLO Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
TJANDRA Shirin EU CSP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
FRANZEN Franziska EU ECOLO Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
VOSS Christophe EU ECOLO Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
GALKE Torsten EU DierAnimal Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
BARCZINSKI Reiner EU DierAnimal Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
KLINKENBERG Lydia EU ProDG Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
LENTZEN Lara EU ProDG Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
FRECHES Gregor EU PFF-MR Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
DERWAHL Yves EU PFF-MR Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
DONATH Sabine EU ECOLO Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
PIRONT Shayne EU PFF-MR Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
STIEL Diana EU VIVANT Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
LAMBERTZ Karl-Heinz EU SP Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
DELLER Uli EU ECOLO Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
JADIN Evelyn EU PFF-MR Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
HÜBNER Anja EU DierAnimal Deutschsprachiges Wahlkollegium
BARNIER Nicolas EU MR Französisches Wahlkollegium