Kandidaten

Name Wahl Liste Einheit der Einreichung
AHIDAR Fouad BR one.brussels-sp.a Region Brüssel-Hauptstadt
AHMED ALI Samy VL PVDA Wahlkreis Antwerpen
AHOUNA Mohamed VL Open Vld Wahlkreis Westflandern
AHROUCH Samir BR CDH Region Brüssel-Hauptstadt
AIMÉ Patricia CK LES BELGES D'ABORD Wahlkreis Lüttich
AIT AADI Bouchera VL sp.a Wahlkreis Limburg
AÏT BAALA Latifa BR MR Region Brüssel-Hauptstadt
AIT DAOUD Nabilla VL N-VA Wahlkreis Antwerpen
AKABI Mohamed VL D-SA Wahlkreis Antwerpen
AKAYCHOUH Hamid VL CD&V Wahlkreis Flämisch-Brabant
AKBAS Fatma CK sp.a Wahlkreis Antwerpen
AKHATTOUT Inara CK PVDA Wahlkreis Ostflandern
AKHMEDOV Manzul BR one.brussels-sp.a Region Brüssel-Hauptstadt
AKKI Yassine BR PS Region Brüssel-Hauptstadt
AKNAF Farida BR PARTI POPULAIRE Region Brüssel-Hauptstadt
AKSOY Hakan CK D-SA Wahlkreis Limburg
AKTAS Ayse CK PS Wahlkreis Hennegau
AKYIL Kenan EU sp.a Niederländisches Wahlkollegium
AL AARKABI Abdelaziz BR act-SALEM Region Brüssel-Hauptstadt
AL JATTARI Omar VL GROEN Wahlkreis Antwerpen
AL SAADI Olja CK Piratenpartij Wahlkreis Antwerpen
ALAIME Dimitri WL Demain Wahlkreis Soignies-La Louvière
ALBAKTEMUR Gülten WL MR Wahlkreis Charleroi-Thuin
ALBERT Christelle WL PARTI POPULAIRE Wahlkreis Mons
ALBERT Edmond EU PARTI POPULAIRE Französisches Wahlkollegium
ALEV Nebih WL PS Wahlkreis Soignies-La Louvière
ALEXANDRE Amaury WL DéFI Wahlkreis Namur
ALGOET Serge CK VLAAMS BELANG Wahlkreis Brüssel-Hauptstadt
ALGRAIN Christelle WL Agir Wahlkreis Mons
ALHADEFF David BR PARTI POPULAIRE Region Brüssel-Hauptstadt
ALIA Arlinda CK LISTES DESTEXHE Wahlkreis Brüssel-Hauptstadt
ALIA Bardhyl BR LISTES DESTEXHE Region Brüssel-Hauptstadt
ALICI Dursun CK sp.a Wahlkreis Ostflandern
ALKAHAT Mohamad BR act-SALEM Region Brüssel-Hauptstadt
ALKODASE Zaynaba VL PVDA Wahlkreis Antwerpen
ALLARD Caroline WL MR Wahlkreis Namur
ALLES André CK Open Vld Wahlkreis Flämisch-Brabant
ALLOO Kim VL sp.a Wahlkreis Ostflandern
ALLY Michael CK N-VA Wahlkreis Ostflandern
ALMACI Meyrem VL GROEN Wahlkreis Antwerpen
ALTEKÖSTER Elisabeth EU N-VA Niederländisches Wahlkollegium
ALTINKAYA Busra VL Be.One Wahlkreis Ostflandern
ALTINTAS Sevilay CK N-VA Wahlkreis Antwerpen
ALTUNTAS Kübra VL D-SA Wahlkreis Limburg
ALUWÉ Kim CK N-VA Wahlkreis Ostflandern
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Cédric CK LA DROITE Wahlkreis Lüttich
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Sylvie CK LA DROITE Wahlkreis Lüttich
ALVES DOS SANTOS Maria VL PRO Wahlkreis Flämisch-Brabant
AMALFI Sandro WL PTB Wahlkreis Tournai-Ath-Mouscron
AMALIKI Karima CK PVDA Wahlkreis Antwerpen