Candidats

Name Election Party Entity
ABDOU Abdullah BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AHFIDI Chadia BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
RAHALI Hassan BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
KHOUMEÏLI Abou BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
JACQMIN Fatima BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BOURHOUFALA Abdelqader BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
JIRRAY Nawal BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
KHALIFA Ismaïl BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
VAN de PUTTE Claude BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ELRHANAOUI Ouafaa BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
MWISENEZA-MUREKEZI Jean-Pierre BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ALKAHAT Mohamad BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AMULI Michel BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
YOUKAJ Mounir BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
NAOULI Loubna BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ENGLEBERT Micheline BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
EL MALKI Adil BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
DATOUSSAÏD Brahim BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
NEJJARI Farid BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN ABOUD Ahmed BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ZAHRI Entissar BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
EL YAMANI Noureddine BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BENJELLOUN Najoua BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
RHLID Soreya BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ELAHMADI Keltoum BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN MASAOUD Hanane BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
DARDENNE Michel BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
MEHESSEM Zahra BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
MAMOUN Loubna BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
EL KABIR Mohammed BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BORREMANS Christiane BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BOUTOUIL Fatima BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AL AARKABI Abdelaziz BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
GOSSET Dorothée BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BELMOKHTAR Halima BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
NATAN Claire BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BOUTRIKA Mohamed BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
FOUREZ Béatrice WL AGIR Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
WILLOCQ Serge WL AGIR Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron
STIERNON Chantal WL AGIR Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
VAN SAN Dominique CK AGIR Constituency of Hainaut
PAULET Benjamin WL AGIR Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
MOUCHART Mercédès WL AGIR Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
GOUDELOUF Rosine CK AGIR Constituency of Hainaut
BRUYNEEL Marie-Christine WL AGIR Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron
GODART Jean-François WL Agir Constituency of Mons
DERAEVE Stéphane WL AGIR Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron
CHARUE Catherine CK AGIR Constituency of Namur
STROOBANT Marie-Claire CK AGIR Constituency of Namur
NAPIERKOWSKI Yvette CK AGIR Constituency of Hainaut