Candidats

Name Election Party Entity
BACQUELAINE Daniel CK MR Constituency of Liège
BADOR Christine WL CDH Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville
BADOT Philippe WL PCB Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
BADRI Abderrahim VL PVDA Constituency of Antwerp
BAECK Aster VL GROEN Constituency of East-Flanders
BAEKELANDT Febe VL CD&V Constituency of West-Flanders
BAEKELANDT Patrick CK PVDA Constituency of West-Flanders
BAELE Gery WL DéFI Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron
BAERT Anthony CK ECOLO Constituency of Brussels-Capital
BAERT Ilja VL Piratenpartij Constituency of West-Flanders
BAETEN Lore CK CD&V Constituency of East-Flanders
BAETEN Ward VL N-VA Constituency of East-Flanders
BAETENS Kris CK DierAnimal Constituency of Antwerp
BAEYENS Jasper VL CD&V Constituency of Flemish Brabant
BAEYENS Myriam CK VLAAMS BELANG Constituency of Antwerp
BAEYENS Veerle CK N-VA Constituency of East-Flanders
BAGUETTE Stephanie CK DierAnimal Constituency of Antwerp
BAH Ismael BR CDH Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BAH Mamadou BR ECOLO Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BAILLEUL Annick CK DierAnimal Constituency of East-Flanders
BAIVIER Ode CK PTB Constituency of Namur
BAJART Lionel VL Open Vld électoral District of Bmfp
BAJOUX Adrien WL PARTI POPULAIRE Constituency of Huy-Waremme
BAKELANTS Ann VL Open Vld Constituency of Antwerp
BAL Michael CK sp.a Constituency of East-Flanders
BALCAEN Christopher CK sp.a Constituency of East-Flanders
BALCI Zeynep VL sp.a-one.brussels électoral District of Bmfp
BALDE Alpha BR MR Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BALDEWYNS Geneviève CK PARTI POPULAIRE Constituency of Hainaut
BALEINE Cyril WL LISTES DESTEXHE Constituency of Soignies-La Louvière
BALFOORT Brigitte EU CD&V Dutch electoral College
BALFROID Olivier WL NATION Constituency of Namen
BALKAN Hakan CK CDH Constituency of Brussels-Capital
BALLEGEER Wieber VL GROEN Constituency of West-Flanders
BALMUKHANOVA Nazgul CK Open Vld Constituency of Brussels-Capital
BALON GHARBIE Rita CK sp.a Constituency of Flemish Brabant
BALON-PERIN Georges CK GROEN Constituency of East-Flanders
BALTACI Céline CK CDH Constituency of Liège
BALTER Michael DE VIVANT German Community Parliament
BALTER Michael EU VIVANT German Language Community
BALTHAZARD Véronique WL CDH Constituency of Aarlen-Marche-en-Famenne-Bastenaken-Neufchâteau-Virton
BALZANO Trusiana WL LA DROITE Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
BAMPS Laurien CK Open Vld Constituency of Limburg
BANGISA Gaëtan WL PS Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
BANU Gabriela CK MR Constituency of Brussels-Capital
BARAKA Sabrina BR MR Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BARAMOTO Malika BR DéFI Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BARBARAN ERAZO Luis BR ECOLO Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BARBIAUX Arthur WL PARTI POPULAIRE Constituency of Huy-Waremme
BARBION Dennis VL DierAnimal Constituency of West-Flanders