Candidats

Name Election Party Entity
ANZEMPAMBER Remi VL PVDA Constituency of West-Flanders
AOUASTI Khalil CK PS Constituency of Brussels-Capital
APERS Karl CK sp.a Constituency of Antwerp
ARAKELIAN Grigori DE ECOLO German Community Parliament
ARAS Dirk CK VLAAMS BELANG Constituency of Antwerp
ARCHICH Youssef BR DéFI Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AREKTOUTE Karima VL BE.ONE Constituency of Antwerp
ARENA Maria EU PS French electoral College
ARENDT Jasmine WL DéFI Constituency of Aarlen-Marche-en-Famenne-Bastenaken-Neufchâteau-Virton
ARENS Frédéric DE ECOLO German Community Parliament
ARENS Josy CK CDH Constituency of Luxembourg
ARENTS Niklas VL N-VA Constituency of East-Flanders
ARIJS Jan VL Open Vld Constituency of East-Flanders
ARIMONT Pascal EU CSP German Language Community
ARIMONT Pascal DE CSP German Community Parliament
ARNAUW Peter VL GROEN Constituency of Antwerp
ARNOULD Xavier WL Demain Constituency of Soignies-La Louvière
ARRAZOLA DE ONATE Steven CK Open Vld Constituency of Flemish Brabant
ARROUDI Monia VL sp.a Constituency of West-Flanders
ARSLAN Naher BR DéFI Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
ART Carine WL PARTI POPULAIRE Constituency of Soignies-La Louvière
ARTEMAN Daniel WL DéFI Constituency of Namen
ARTIELLE Olivier CK Collectif Citoyen Constituency of Hainaut
ASLAN Alihan VL Be.One Constituency of East-Flanders
ASMAN Geert VL PVDA Constituency of East-Flanders
AUBERT-VERHELLE Brigitte EU CDH French electoral College
AUCOUTURIER Nadine WL NATION Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
AUDOOREN Olaf CK PVDA Constituency of East-Flanders
AUSTRAET Victoria BR DierAnimal Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AUTHOM Angie CK LISTES DESTEXHE Constituency of Hainaut
AUTOME Alain CK DéFI Constituency of Hainaut
AVAGYAN Robert VL sp.a Constituency of Antwerp
AVALOSSE Anne-Françoise CK MR Constituency of Namur
AVONTROODT Yolande CK Open Vld Constituency of Antwerp
AYA Zahra VL D-SA Constituency of Antwerp
AYARI Layal VL PV&S Constituency of Antwerp
AYDIN Aysel VL D-SA Constituency of Limburg
AYDIN Fadime CK D-SA Constituency of Limburg
AYDINLI Ismail VL CD&V Constituency of East-Flanders
AYTAR Mustafa VL sp.a Constituency of Limburg
AZAOUM Rachid BR CDH Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
AZIZ Shahid VL D-SA Constituency of Antwerp
AZOUAGH Mohammed CK PV&S Constituency of Antwerp
BA Awa WL DéFI Constituency of Liège
BA Fatima BR CDH Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BA Omar EU GROEN Dutch electoral College
BACCICHET Aurélie WL PARTI POPULAIRE Constituency of Huy-Waremme
BACHAR Karim VL sp.a Constituency of Antwerp
BACQ Christian CK LISTES DESTEXHE Constituency of Namur
BACQ Luciane WL LISTES DESTEXHE Constituency of Namen