Candidats

Name Election Party Entity
BARCZINSKI Reiner EU DierAnimal German Language Community
BARDYN Liesbeth VL CD&V Constituency of Antwerp
BARNIER Nicolas EU MR French electoral College
BARREZ Sander CK PVDA Constituency of Flemish Brabant
BARRHANE Naima VL PVDA Constituency of West-Flanders
BARRIS Salima BR ECOLO Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BARRO Ahmed BR ECOLO Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BARTET Marie-Paule WL LA DROITE Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
BARTH-GENTGES Véronique DE PFF-MR German Community Parliament
BARTHOLOMÉUS Henri WL PTB Constituency of Verviers
BARZIN Anne CK MR Constituency of Namur
BARZIN Clémentine BR MR Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BASILE Gaetana WL DéFI Constituency of Mons
BASOKA MUBENGA Chantal VL sp.a Constituency of Flemish Brabant
BASTIAENSEN Caroline CK Volt Constituency of Antwerp
BASTIAENSEN Ilse VL DierAnimal Constituency of Antwerp
BASTIN Astrid WL CDH Constituency of Verviers
BASTIN Christophe WL CDH Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville
BASTIN Jean-Paul CK CDH Constituency of Liège
BASTIN Marie CK CDH Constituency of Liège
BASTIN Michel CK PCB Constituency of Hainaut
BATAIRE Monique WL PARTI POPULAIRE Constituency of Nivelles
BATARAY Ayhan CK D-SA Constituency of Limburg
BATARAY Said VL D-SA Constituency of Limburg
BATS Charlotte VL N-VA Constituency of Antwerp
BATTIFOY Olivier CK PARTI POPULAIRE Constituency of Brussels-Capital
BATTOCCOLO Beverly CK PARTI POPULAIRE Constituency of Brussels-Capital
BAUCY Dominique WL COLLECTIF CITOYEN Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
BAUDELET Marie BR PARTI POPULAIRE Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BAUDEWYNS Giuseppe BR LISTES DESTEXHE Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BAUDIMONT Pascale DE VIVANT German Community Parliament
BAUDUIN Michaël WL LA DROITE Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
BAUER Heidi CK Open Vld Constituency of East-Flanders
BAUM Fredy WL NATION Constituency of Liège
BAUMANN ARNEMANN Christine EU ECOLO German Language Community
BAUMGARTEN Fabrice DE ECOLO German Community Parliament
BAURAIN Pascal WL CDH Constituency of Mons
BAURIN Eliane WL LISTES DESTEXHE Constituency of Namen
BAUS Patrick WL WALLONIE INSOUMISE Constituency of Huy-Waremme
BAUTERS Janna CK Open Vld Constituency of East-Flanders
BAUWENS Anne VL UF Constituency of Flemish Brabant
BAUWENS Bruno BR PTB Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BAUWENS Carine WL ECOLO Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
BAUWENS Cathy CK B.U.B Constituency of East-Flanders
BAUWENS Chantal CK PARTI POPULAIRE Constituency of Walloon Brabant
BAUWENS Lieven VL GROEN Constituency of East-Flanders
BAUWENS Martine CK NATION Constituency of Hainaut
BAUWENS Michel EU GROEN Dutch electoral College
BAUWIN Valérie CK DéFI Constituency of Liège
BAYENS Jean-Pol CK Collectif Citoyen Constituency of Namur