Candidats

Name Election Party Entity
BELLON Sonja BR one.brussels-sp.a Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BELLOT François WL MR Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville
BELLY Sylvia WL PS Constituency of Verviers
BELMOKHTAR Halima BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BELOT Pascal CK PTB Constituency of Luxembourg
BELTRAN Fabien WL PS Constituency of Liège
BEMPUNGA Eugénie CK sp.a Constituency of Antwerp
BEN ABDELMOUMEN Anas BR PS Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN ABOUD Ahmed BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN ACHOUR Malik CK PS Constituency of Liège
BEN ADDI Taoufik BR PS Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN ALI Mohad BR DéFI Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN AMMAR Raouf BR Collectif Citoyen Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN CHIKHA Fourat VL GROEN Constituency of East-Flanders
BEN EL MOSTAPHA Abdelkhalek CK PS Constituency of Walloon Brabant
BEN FADEL Sophia BR LISTES DESTEXHE Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN H'SSAIN Achraf CK ECOLO Constituency of Brussels-Capital
BEN HAMOU Nawal CK PS Constituency of Brussels-Capital
BEN M'HAND Seddik CK PV&S Constituency of Antwerp
BEN MADHKOUR Iman EU PVDA Dutch electoral College
BEN MASAOUD Hanane BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN MOHAMED Othmane BR Collectif Citoyen Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN SALAH Abdelaziz BR MR Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN SALAH Rachid BR DéFI Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BEN-AISSA Karim CK PTB*PVDA Constituency of Brussels-Capital
BENALI Issam VL sp.a Constituency of East-Flanders
BENALLAL Samira BR PS Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BENDIA Abraham CK GROEN Constituency of East-Flanders
BENJELLOUN Najoua BR act-SALEM Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BENJUMEA MORENO Juan BR GROEN Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BENKER Alex DE ECOLO German Community Parliament
BENKOSKI Elisha BR LISTES DESTEXHE Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BENLI Okan VL Open Vld Constituency of Antwerp
BENMRAH Halina BR MR Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BENNANI Sofia CK CDH Constituency of Brussels-Capital
BENNASSER Farid CK sp.a Constituency of Antwerp
BENNIS Rita BR PS Parliament of The Brussels-Capital Region
BENS Daniëla VL VLAAMS BELANG Constituency of Antwerp
BENSAFIA Zeneb VL GROEN Constituency of East-Flanders
BERANGER Anne-Marie CK DéFI Constituency of Luxembourg
BERARD Georgette CK DéFI Constituency of Flemish Brabant
BERDEN Marijke VL CD&V Constituency of Limburg
BEREAU Axel WL DéFI Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville
BERGER Julie WL NATION Constituency of Charleroi-Thuin
BERGHMAN Kevin VL DierAnimal Constituency of Flemish Brabant
BERGMANS Elien CK CD&V Constituency of Antwerp
BERGMO Toby CK PVDA Constituency of Antwerp
BERIOT Cindy WL CDH Constituency of Mons
BERKOUS Julien WL LISTES DESTEXHE Constituency of Mons
BERNARD Alice WL PTB Constituency of Liège