Results in figures

This page displays the list results. Use the dropdown box to see more details.

Uccle

Station counted : 54/54 (100.00%) – Renewed at
Party20192014%2019%2014+/- %
3Open Vld69883622,29%35,48%-13,20%
8N-VA74448623,75%20,63%+3,13%
9VLAAMS BELANG1961176,26%4,97%+1,29%
10CD&V2372907,57%12,31%-4,74%
12PVDA111-3,54%--
15GROEN88336628,19%15,53%+12,66%
32sp.a-one.brussels263-8,40%--
sp.a-243-10,31%-
PENSIO(E)N PLUS-18-0,76%-